Afra Willow
Crude Oil Tanker
Built year 2003
Builder: Tsuneishi Tadotsu Factory, Tadotsu, Japan
EX name: British Willow
L: 240,50m
B: 42m
D: 14,88m
Depth: 21,20m
Dwt: 106500
GT: 57567
NT: 32118
Speed: 15 knots
IMO number: 9251822
Photo: Mats Persson
afra-willow1
afra-willow2
afra-willow3
Webbgalleri med jAlbum, Gromit 40